BestuursjaarVoorzitterSecretarisPenningmeester
1949-1950H. van Zeggeren W.P. Bijleveld J. Spoelder
1950-1951H. van Zeggeren W.P. Bijleveld J. Spoelder
1951-1952J.P.M. Beelaerts van Emmichoven H.F. Aeyelts L.J. Wiersma
1952-1953G.J. Lindijer G. van Aardenne W.A. Bos
1953-1954J. Remmelink C.J. Verhey O.D. Dicke
1954-1955J. Donker Duyvis E. Wiersma E.G. van de Rest
1955-1956W. Reimers J.G. van der Gijp Barendrecht S.K. Schalema
1956-1957J. Spoelder C.J. Verhey H. van Zeggeren
1957-1958W.P. Bijleveld J.H.H. Buys J. Dicke
1958-1959J.W. Wegstapel G.J. Kluck S. de Vries
1959-1960J. Dicke G.W. Baron van Dedem J. de Mars
1960-1961S.K. Schalema W.D. Meeter F.A. Beek
1961-1962J.G. van der Gijp Barendrecht C.H. Hogewoning H.W. Ten Holter
1962-1963J. Remmelink A. Lubeck N.A. Veenendaal
1963-1964S. de Vries T.J. Jellema F.G.L. du Mee
1964-1965C.H. Hogewoning A.H. Hoogendijk P. Nolen
1965-1966H.W. Ten Holter J. Kooger H.W.H. Haaksma
1966-1967T.J. Jellema H.W.H. Haaksma N.L.P. Lamers
1967-1968A.H. Hoogendijk G.R. André de la Porte E. Spaans
1968-1969A.J. Deknatel J.W. Roskamp A. Kastelein
1969-1970C.J. Bleeker T.P.C. van Halewijn L.N. Nieuwenhuizen
1970-1971A.A. Nijkerk S.I.E. Blok P.H. der Weduwen
1971-1972A.F. van den Berg J.M. de Groot J.K.W. van Leeuwen
1972-1973W.A. Kahlman G.A. Walkate B.P. Hazenberg
1973-1974K.J. Huisman P. Kroesen B.L. Best
1974-1975G. Stofregen R. Filarski J.C. Treure
1975-1976P. van der Wees J.A.M. Verwaijen E. Geluk
1976-1977J.M. de Groot A.F.X. van Roosmalen A.H. Marcus
1977-1978R.S. Wegener Sleeswijk P. Lugtigheid J.J.C. Scheepbouwer
1978-1979E. Geluk A.A. Wepster A.H.J Schuurmans
1979-1980J.C. Treure A.M. de Vos N.J. Bruins
1980-1981A.W. de Kool M.C.L. Wierenga J.J. Schlee
1981-1982J.J.C. Scheepbouwer A.A. Wepster Ton Verdenius
1982-1983M.C.L. Wierenga Henk Reimers Bram Verburg
1983-1984Arno Gorissen Armand Höppener Jack Scheepbouwer
1984-1985G. van den Brink Eltjo Rentema N.J. Bruins
1985-1986Peter Hamburger Jos Jochems Hein Barmen't Loo
1986-1987Henk Witsen Elias Johan Went Eric Ritzen
1987-1988Eltjo Rentema Jan Zijlstra Piet van der Eijk
1988-1989Ton Verdenius Kees Hogewoning Henk Reimers
1989-1990Jan Zijlstra Piet van der Eijk Eggo van Leusden
1990-1991Eric Ritzen Harry de Wit Jeroen Mud
1991-1992Eggo van Leusden Menco Niemeyer Louis Busink
1992-1993Kees Hogewoning Rene Verwer Gert-Jan van Leeuwen
1993-1994Piet van der Eijk Jacques van der Neut Michiel Dingjan
1994-1995Jeroen Mud Hugo Meijer Dirk Hoogendoorn
1995-1996Frans Zinnicq Bergmann Wim Bartelts IJmert Lokerse
1996-1997Hugo Meijer Gert-Jan van Leeuwen Leon Enthoven
1997-1998Wim Bartelts Dirk Hoogendoorn Ernst-Jan Wepster
1998-1999Leon Enthoven Dave Koppelaar Kees van Buchem
1999-2000Louis Busink Govert Ramselaar Edgar Heida
2000-2001Hein Noortman Arnout Nolten Theo Wouters
2001-2002Kees van Buchem Pieter van den Brink Reinoud Bruinier
2002-2003Dave Koppelaar Ernst-Jan Wepster Bert Meinema
2003-2004Ernst-Jan Wepster Herbert Stronk Robin Verhoef
2004-2005Marco Lodder Robert Schenk René Nijp
2005-2006Pieter van den Brink Adriaan de Ruiter Arie-Kees van der Leeden
2006-2007Herbert Stronk Justus TichelmanEef Weijers Jasper Meijer
2007-2008Adriaan de Ruiter Eric Heskens Joost Schavemaker
2008-2009Arie-Kees van der Leeden Edgar Otte Léon Overduin
2009-2010Marcel Reijers Jelmer Balm Antoine Verhoef
2010-2011Nils de Neef Bertil Dekker Casper Arink
2011-2012Jelmer Balm Robert Bezemer Edgar Otte
2012-2013Antoine Verhoef Erwin Nijhoff Paul de Jong
2013-2014Casper Arink Antoin Peeters Ralf Musterd
2014-2015Joost Schavemaker Winand Gielen Robert Bezemer
2015-2016Bertil Dekker Marijn van Twist Leendert van Pelt
2016-2017Robert Bezemer Tomar van Dijk Stefan Theuns
2017-2018Edgar Otte Steven Belder Erwin Nijhoff
2018-2019Paul de Jong Serge Bomius Thomas Nieuwendijk
2019-2020Marijn van Twist Walter Kien Loran van der Kooij